2015 - 2016

Joshua Ma

President

Oscar Guerrero

Vice President External

Gannon Geiserich

Treasurer

Lucas Tindall

Web Correspondent

Lorenzo Page

ECE Technical Chair

Michelle Rodriguez

Historian

Elbert He

ECE Representative

Spenser Cornett

Vice President Internal

Claire Sun

Secretary

Chris Galac

Publicity

Andrew Saad

Social Chair

Arvind Rao

CSE Technical Chair

Paul Yoon

TESC Representative

Michael Unanian

Project Lead and Head Tutor

2014 - 2015

President: Kriss Wilkerson

VP External: Kyle Gustafson

VP Internal: Spenser Cornett

Secretary: Josh Ma

Treasurer: Tim Dell

Head Tutor: Kyle Somers

Public Relations: Jack Li

Social Chair: Oscar Guerrero

TESC Representative: Vincent Yu

ECE Representative: Dennis Shen

CSE Representative: Joseph Luttrell

MAE Representative: Behnam Hedayat

NANO Representative: Melisa Averina

Web Correspondent: Arvind Rao

2013-2014

President: Miles Sanner

Vice President Internal: Ashley He

Vice President External: Kyle Gustafson

Treasurer: Wilson Villanueva

Secretary: Derek Chan

ECE Rep: Kriss Wilkerson

NANO Rep: Annie Cheng

TESC Rep: Roger Huang

Public Relations Chair: Nikhil Das

Head Tutor: Kyle Somers

2012-2013

President: Roger Huang

Vice President Internal: Wilson Guo

Vice President External: Ricky Lui

Treasurer: Miles Sanner

Secretary: Bryan Ransil

ECE Department Representative: Jonathan Young

CSE Department Representative: Ryan Mast

TESC Representative: Derek Chan

Web Correspondant: Sean Webster

NANO Department Representative: Derek Lau

Pubic Relations Chair: Judy Lin

Head Tutor: Ben Ellis

2011-2012

President: Kevin Huynh

Vice President Internal: Jennifer Wang

Vice President External: Ben Ellis

Treasurer: Steven Fong

Secretary: Kirsten Koa

ECE Department Representative: Roger Huang

CSE Department Representative: Wilson Guo

TESC Representative: Adrian Teng-Amnuay

Web Correspondent: Ricky Lui

Events Coordinator: Daniel Lee

2010-2011

President: Justin Huang

Vice President Internal: Alexander Corelli

Vice President External: Mabel Zhang

Treasurer / Secretary: Diana Chang

ECE Department Representative: Kevin Huynh

CSE Department Representative: Henry Phuong

Web Correspondent: Alice Liang

Events Coordinator: Allen Wong

TESC Representative: Craig Calkins

2009-2010

President: Cathy Lu

Vice President Internal: Justin Huang

Vice President External/TESC Representative: Sean Chen

Treasurer: Diana Chang

Secretary: Sandra Shih

ECE Department Representative: Justin Nguyen

CSE Department Representative: Michael Nekrasov

Social Coordinator: Viral Bhalodia

Web Correspondent: Kellen Steffen

2008-2009

President: Denard Agsalon

Vice President: Paul Chen

Treasurer: Ronnie Jang

ECE Department Representative: Rika Yatchak

Web Coordinator: Brian Lee

Social Coordinator: Cathy Lu

TESC Representative: Brian Gungman

2007-2008

President: Sparta Cheung

Vice President: Lynn Greiner

Treasurer: Alvin Shieh

ECE Department Representative: Senabio Chavez

Web Coordinator: Nima Razmehr

Social Coordinator: Bunreth Nhong

TESC Representative: Denard Agsalon

2006-2007

President: Sammy Lee

Vice President: Byron Ho

Recording Secretary: Catherine Noble

Corresponding Secretary: Sparta Cheung

Treasurer: Zhang Sheng Liang

Web Coordinator: Patrick Ling

ECE Department Representative: Lynn Greiner

Social Coordinator: Alvin Shieh

2005-2006

President: Jordan Tanabe

Vice President: Sammy Lee

Recording Secretary: Catherine Noble

Corresponding Secretary: Quinn Kennett

Treasurer: Zhang Sheng Liang

Web Coordinator: Aaron Jow

Honorary Alumni: Zachary Bauer